Counselling Code

Information Technology - Industrial Visit / Training / Internship

  • International Conference on Soft Computing and Network Secu

  • Branch Toppers

  • BEST SPIRIT AWARD

  •  

  • J.

Latest News Feed

 Industrial Visit / Training / Internship

 

INDUSTRIAL VISIT

2016-2017

Sl.

No.

Date

Semester, Year

Name of the company with Address

Name of the contact person with affiliation, email ID & mobile

Nature of Industry

No. of students visited

1

20.08.2016

III & Second Year

Infosys, No.350, Hebbal Electronics City, Mysuru, Karnataka 570018

Ms.Marina Mathew

Head-Corporate visits of Infosys

E-Mail : Marina_Mathew@infosys.com

Mobile : 9482602953

IT

32

2

12.08.2016

V & Third year

UST GLOBAL LIMITED, 1st Floor, Vismaya Building. Infopark, Kusumagiri PO. Kakkanad, Kochi-682030

Ms.Elizabeth Mathew

Head - Campus Visit UST Global

E-Mail : Elizabeth.Mathew@ust-global.com

Mobile : 8891640604

45

3

06-08-2016

VII & Final year

METTLER TOLEDO TURING SOFTWARE (MTTS), A1, Ground floor, Elysium Central, Puliakulam Rd, Puliakulam, Coimbatore,

Mr.Akhildev Anilkumar

HR Executive

E-Mail : AkhilDev.AnilKumar@mettol.com

Contact : 0422- 2202511

10

4

14-04-2017

VII & Final year

Codeleven Technologies,

PMK Building 1st Floor 
 Ootukuzhy, Trivandrum-6820001

Mr.Abhilashraj,

MD/CEO,

Mobile : 94 972 666 77
E-Mail : info@codeleven.in

 

IT

40

2015-2016

Sl.

No.

Date

Semester, Year

Name of the company with Address

Name of the contact person with affiliation, email ID & mobile

Nature of Industry

No. of students visited

1

25.07.2015

III & Second Year

Kaynes Technology

No: 23 - 25, Belagola Food Industrial Area, Mysore District, Metagalli, Karnataka 570016

Ms.Manjeeta,

HR Executive,

E-Mail : manjeeta@kaynestechnology.net

Contact : 0821 428 0270

IT

47

2

16.07.2015

V & Third year

Cranes Software International Limited

No.2, Bannerghatta Road, 1st, Phase BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029

Mayank Ranjan

Asst. Manager-IT Solutions

E-Mail : mayank@cranessoftware.com

Mobile: 09742470149

 

46

3

18.07.2015

V & Third year

ITChamps

No.219/1 , Hebbal Industrial Area, Belavadi Post, Mysore, Karnataka 570018

Prajakta Kutnikar

Director

E-Mail : praj@itchamps.com

Mobile: 09342122665

 

46

4

09.09.2015

III & Second Year (MTECH(IT))

Quest Innovative Solutions

MKS Towers, Kadavanthra Junction,, Sahodaran Ayyappan Rd,  Kadavanthra, Ernakulam, Kerala 682020

Ms.SHAMILI M

HR ASSOCIATE

E-Mail: shamili.m@qis.co.in

Mobile: 9961153355

 

12

2014-2015

1

25.07.2014

III & II Year

Chips Software Solutions,  Parishathu Building, M G Marg, M G Marg, Ernakulam, Kerala 682011

Mr.TUK Menon,

Director,

E-Mail : mail@chipssoft.com

Phone : 0484 3241436

IT

43

2

11.09.2014

V & III Year

Chips Software Solutions,  Parishathu Building, M G Marg, M G Marg, Ernakulam, Kerala 682011

Mr.TUK Menon,

Director,

E-Mail : mail@chipssoft.com

Phone : 0484 3241436

 

46

3

20.08.2014

VII & Final Year

Software Technology Parks of India(STPI),

6Q3, 6th floor, Cyber Towers
Hi-tec City, Madhapur
Hyderabad - 500081

 

Mr. C.V.D Ramprasad 
Director

Email :ram@stpi.in

Phone : 040-66415600/11

 

 

45

 

 

IN-PLANT TRAINING

 

Sl.

No.

Names of the student

Roll Number

Semester, Year

Name of the company with Address

Name of the contact person with affiliation, email ID & mobile

Nature of In-plant training

In-plant training

From

To

2016-2017

1

S.Prabagaran

15IT021

IV & II Year

BSNL, Address: Opposite to Old Bus Stand, V Market Rd, First Agraharam, Salem, Tamil Nadu 636001

 

Phone:0427 242 0953

E-Mail : rgm_ttc@bsnl.co.in

 

Training

19.12.2016

23.12.2016

2

S.Saravanakumar

15IT025

3

S.Devayani

14IT006

VI & III Year

Propulsion Technologies,

Shop No.42/1, 1st Floor, Krishna Complex, Nehru St, Ram Nagar, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641009.

Mr.A.Satheesh Kumar, Director,

E-Mail : info@propulsiontechs.com

Phone :  0422 434 9920

 

Training

19.12.2016

23.12.2016

4

S.Pushpalatha

14IT023

5

O.S.Vaishalani

14IT043

6

Theebak kumar.K

14IT040

VI & III Year

Abile Technologies, 4th St, Gandipuram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641012

Phone: 0422 434 9207

Mail : contact@abiletech.com

Training

27.12.2016

29.12.2016

7

S.Narendran

14IT020

27.12.2016

30.12.16

8

S.Sridhar

14IT033

9

T.Vijayakumar

14IT051

10

K.Pavithra

15IT019

IV & II Year

Abile Technologies, 4th St, Gandipuram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641012

Phone: 0422 434 9207

Mail : contact@abiletech.com

Training

28.12.2016

30.12.2016

11

K.Manoj Kumar

15IT013

12

S.Vignesh

15IT032

13

M.Ponmurugesh

15IT020

14

S.Mohanapriya

15IT016

15

V.Vishnupriya

15IT034

16

S.Rohini

15IT037

17

K.Vinothini

15IT033

18

D.Anushri

15IT001

19

V.Madhumitha

14IT017

VI & III Year

Uniq Technologies, #1 Shifa Arcade, 3rd Floor, Bharathi Nagar 1st Street, North Usman Road, T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017.

Mr. Mohammed Hussain,

Managing Director,

E-Mail :  info@uniqtechnologies.co.in

Mobile :  97910 04050

Training

13.12.2016

14.12.2016

20

K.Swathi

14IT039

21

A.Soundarya

14IT030

22

P.Sooriya

14IT031

23

Jamuna Rani.S

14IT012

VI & III Year

Propulsion Technologies,

Shop No.42/1, 1st Floor, Krishna Complex, Nehru St, Ram Nagar, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641009.

Mr.A.Satheesh Kumar, Director,

E-Mail : info@propulsiontechs.com

Phone :  0422 434 9920

 

Training

 

19.12.2016

 

23.12.2016

24

R.Gowsika

14IT009

25

M.Alsifa

14IT003

26

A.Kanimozhi Nangai

14IT014

27

S.Kartick Raja

14IT015

2015-2016

1

N.Manjupriya

14IT017

III & II Year

BSNL  Brough Rd, Erode Fort, Erode, Tamil Nadu 638001

Phone:1800 345 1500

Training

16-06-2015

19-06-2015

2

R.Ramya

13IT030

 

 

 

Training

14-12-2015

16-12-2015

3

P.Samyuktha

13IT034

 

4

P.Janani

 

5

S.Jamunarani

14IT012

6

V.Madhumitha

14IT017

7

C.Jayanthi

713512205019

V,VII & Third, Final Year

Uniq Technologies, #1 Shifa Arcade, 3rd Floor, Bharathi Nagar 1st Street, North Usman Road, T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017.

Mr.Mohammed Hussain,

Managing Director,

E-Mail :  info@uniqtechnologies.co.in

Mobile :  97910 04050

Training

 

15-06-2015

 

19-06-2015

8

S.Lavanyadevi

713512205025

9

Paarthibhalaji

13IT028

04-06-2015

06-06-2015

10

K.Sankararaman

14IT027

14-05-2015

20-05-2015

11

R.Dhivya

14IT008

12

S.Pushpalatha

14IT023

13

R.K.Pavithra

14IT023

14

S.Sowntharya

713512205047

V,VII & Third, Final Year

Abile Technologies, 4th St, Gandipuram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641012

Phone: 0422 434 9207

Mail : contact@abiletech.com

Training

17-06-2015

20-06-2015

15

S.Sunitha

713512205050

16

T.Tharun

13IT044

17

V.Nagaraj

14IT019

18

P.Prasath

14IT022

19

S.Saveetha

13IT036

20

C.M.Lekshmi

13IT017

V & Third Year

Green Foods and Technologies, 1C,Mahalakshmi Nagar,Masakalipalayam,Uppilipalayam(p.o),Coimbatore-641015.

E-mail : greenfoodsandtech@gmail.com

Phone : 9952729652

Training

17-06-2015

18-06-2015

21

V.Aswinipriya

13IT007

V & Third Year

 

Kaashiv Infotech,Chennai

 

 

Training

 

08-06-2015

 

 

12-06-2015

 

22

P.Samyuktha

13IT034

23

V.Shobana

13IT037

 

21-12-2015

23-12-2015

24

B.Savitha

13IT035

25

G.Divyashree

13IT010

26

T.Arthipriya

14IT001

 

14-12-2015

16-12-2015

27

M.Dhinesh KUmar

14IT007

28

S.Gowthami

14IT010

29

B.Rohini

13IT033

V & Third Year

E-Soft IT Solutions, C75,11th Cross(East),

Thillai Nagar,

Near State bank of Hyderabad,

Trichy,620018

E-mail : enquiry@e-soft.in

Phone : 0431 4200427

Training

17-06-2015

22-06-2015

30

M.Akila

13IT003

31

C.Abarna

13IT001

32

S.Swetha

13IT042

V & Third Year

CG Transcribe Solutions, 386/A3,J.K.Complex,Kamarajar Road,Peelamedu(p.o),Coimbatore-641004.

E-mail : info@cgtech.in

Phone : 0422 4276035

Training

08-06-2015

13-06-2015

33

P.Anupriya

13IT004

34

C.M.Lekshmi

13IT017

35

N.Karventhan

13IT013

36

S.Nivetha

13IT023

37

A.Santhoshi

13IT035

III,V & Second,Third Year

BSNL,

SSA BSNL Door Sanchar Bhavan, Grays Hll, Coonoor - 643101

G SRINIVASALU REDDY

 Mob: 9486101105, Ph : 0423-2235000

Training

24-12-2015

26-12-2015

38

N.Rathiesh

13IT031

39

G.Dhanashree

13IT009

40

S.Sruthi

14IT035

41

O.S.Vaishalani

14IT043

2014-2015

1

B.Savitha

13IT036

III & Second Year

Mahalinga Industrial Co-operative Tea Factory Limited, 35/67D, Kearadha Nihung Post, Kearadha, Nihung, Kotagiri.

 

Mobile Number : 94430 58654

E-Mail : mahalingateafactory@gmail.com

Training

09-06-2014

13-06-2014

2

S.Pavithra

13IT026

BSNL  Brough Rd, Erode Fort, Erode, Tamil Nadu 638001

Phone:1800 345 1500

Training

16-06-2014

20-06-2014

3

S.Rageni Devi

13IT032

4

P.Anu Priya

13IT004

III & Second Year

Doclick Solutions, 189, Dr Radhakrishna Rd, Tatabad, Sivananda Colony, Tatabad, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641012

Phone:087540 09094

 

Training

15-06-2014

21-06-2014

5

P.Monica Devi

13IT022

6

G.Sindhuja

13IT038

7

P.Samyuktha

13IT034

8

R.Ramya

13IT030

III & Second Year

Easun ReyRolle Limited,

Plat No : 98,SIPCOT Industrial Complex,Hosur-635126

V.R.Bhavani Sankar,

Senior Officer-HR & Admin

E-Mail : hosur@easunreyrolle.com

Phone : 04344 276995

Training

05.06.2014

07.06.2014

9

S.Beena

13IT008

SVT Tea Industyries,Kagguchi (p.o),The Nilgiris-643214

Contact Person : N. Rajamurthy

Mobile Number : 99430 89680

Training

09-06-2014          

13-06-2014

10

R.Priyanka

13IT027

11

Divyasree

13IT010

III & Second Year

Hema Engineering Industries Limited,#713,Poonapalli Village,Betha Belagondapalli(p.o),Hosur.Krishnagiri,Tamilnadu.

Email: info@hemaengineering.com

Tel: +91 04347 233476

Training

12.06.2014

14.06.2014

12

C.K.Thejaswini

13IT045

13

N.Kavya

13IT014

14

C.Nithya

713512205035

V & Third Year

BSNL,

SSA BSNL Door Sanchar Bhavan, Grays Hll, Coonoor - 643101

G SRINIVASALU REDDY

 Mob: 9486101105, Ph : 0423-2235000

Training

09.06.2014

13.06.2014

15

G.Pragathi

713512205037

16

B.Rohini

13IT033

III & Second Year

BSNL,                  Municipal Office Rd, Bharathiyar Salai, Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu 620001

Gopi Natarajan

Phone:0431 246 0000

Training

09.06.2014

13.06.2014

17

A.Santhoshi

13IT035

18

N.Rathiesh

13IT031

III & Second Year

CrystalPro,                             No: 1519/I/B, United Bank of India Upstair, Near Ramakrishna Mill, Sathy Main Road,(opp water tank, R.K.Puram Ganapathy, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641006

E-Mail : info@conzat.com

Phone: 099940 15502

 

Training

19-06-2014

20-06-2014

19

J.Mahesh Kumar

13IT019

20

V.Aswini Priya

13IT007

V & Third Year

BSNL, Bharathiar Road, Opposite Airtel Office, Papanaicken Palayam, Avinashi Rd, Udayampalayam, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641004

Phone:094000 24365

Training

09.06.2014

13.06.2014

21

V.Shobana

13IT037

22

J.Ishwarya Roy

713512205018

V & Third Year

Uniq Technologies, #1 Shifa Arcade, 3rd Floor, Bharathi Nagar 1st Street, North Usman Road, T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017.

Mr.Mohammed Hussain,

Managing Director,

E-Mail :  info@uniqtechnologies.co.in

Mobile :  97910 04050

Training

09.06.14

12.06.14

23

S.Nancy Jenifer

713512205033

VII & IV Year

Proplus Logics, 48, Raja St, Ganapathypudur, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641006

E-Mail: info@propluslogics.com

Phone: 099430 09314

Training

09.06.14

12.06.14

24

M.Sunitha

713512205050

25

Abinaya.P

713512205002

VII & IV Year

HCL LEARNING CENTRE, No. 316, 5th Street Extention, Sri Devi Towers, Gandhipuram, Coimbatore - 641012

Mr.G.Sriram,Manager

Phone : 0422 3304163

E-mail : shriram@hclcbe.com

Training

13-06-2014  

 18-06-2014

26

G.Guha Shree Priya

713512205014

27

R.K Pavithra

713512205036

28

R.Karthikeyan

713512205022

29

D.Kowsalya

713512205024

30

J.Abarna Shree

713512205001

31

K.A Aparna

713512205005

32

P.Shonish Bhushan

713512205045

33

P.Ashick

713512205007

34

A.Suganesh

713512205048

35

V.Swathi

13IT041

III & Second Year

The Rajratna Mills Private Limited,296,Race Course,Coimbatore-641018

P.S.G.Raja Kulandaivel,Assistant General Manager

E-Mail : corporate@rajratna.com

Phone : 0422-2220789

Training

02.06.2014

04.06.2014

36

H.Nithin

713511205028

VII & IV Year

HCL,

No:316,Sri Devi Towers,

5th Street Extension(Behind Kalyan),

Gandhipuram,                      Coimbatore-641012.

Ms.Pavithra,

Project Executive,

Phone ; 0422-4526352

E-mail : pavi@hcl.com

Training

12.06.14

14.06.14S

37

K.Ranjith

713511205036

38

S.Madhumitha

713512205026

39

M.Mohanapriya

713512205029

40

E.Lakshma Prabhu

13IT016

V & Third Year

Abile Technologies, 4th St, Gandipuram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641012

Phone: 0422 434 9207

Mail : contact@abiletech.com

Training

18.12,14

23.12.14

41

N.Karventhan

13IT013

42

C.M.Lekshmi

13IT017

V & Third Year

Litz Tech, No-4,Arangasamy Street,
Civil Aerodrome,
Sitra,
Coimbatore.

Email: coimbatore@litztech.in

Contact: 04224382931 / +91 9042090708

Training

20.12.14

25.12.14

43

P.Prasath

14IT022

III & Second Year

Uniq Technologies, #1 Shifa Arcade, 3rd Floor, Bharathi Nagar 1st Street, North Usman Road, T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017.

Mr.Mohammed Hussain,

Managing Director,

E-Mail :  info@uniqtechnologies.co.in

Mobile :  97910 04050

Training

14.05.15

20.05.15

44

V.Nagaraj

14IT019

45

M.Dhinesh Kumar

14IT007

46

S.Nivetha

13IT023

V & Third Year

Sri Sai Ram Agency, Old No.118, 142, Siva Subramaniam St, R.S. Puram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641002

Mail : contact@sairamagency.com

Phone : 97154 77000

Training

02.06.14

20.06.14

                                 

 

INTERNSHIP

Sl.

No.

Names of the student

Roll Number

Semester, Year

Name of the company with Address

Name of the contact person with affiliation, email ID & mobile

Nature of Internship

Internship

From

To

2016-2017

1

Logesh.M

13IT018

VII & Final Year

Angler Private Limited,#1245,Trichy Road,Coimbatore-641045.

Mr.Ramesh Kannan,CEO,

Phone : 0422 3192525

Training

12-12-2016

18-12-2016

2

Mohanraj.S

13IT021

3

Paarttipaabhalaji

13IT028

VII & Final Year

UNIQ Technologies,  74, Opp Alvernia School,, Kongu Nagar, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641045

E-mail: info@uniqtechnologies.co.in

Mobile : 095000 88927

Training

20-06-2016

25-06-2016

4

Sindhuja.G

13IT038

VII & Final Year

UNIQ Technologies, 74,Opp Alvernia School,, Kongu Nagar, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641045.

5

Monica Devi.P

13IT022

6

O.S.Vaishalani

14IT043

V & Third Year

XPLORE IT CORP, No:18, 2nd Floor, SRT Rani Complex, Behind Central Bus Stand, Kalingarayan Street, Ram Nagar, Gandhipuram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641009

E-Mail : contact@xploreit.com

Phone: 0422 420 0004

13-06-2016

18-06-2016

7

V.Madhumitha

14IT017

8

Mayank Prakash Malviya

14IT018

V & Third Year

WebTekLabs Private Limited, 3-6-198, Vasavi Sreemukh, Beside KFC, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029

E-mail : info@webteklabd.com

Phone: 1800 212 4700

13-06-2016

18-06-2016

9

Mahesh kumar.J

13IT019

VII & Final Year

Revature, 203, TT Krishnamachari Rd, MIG Colony, Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018

E-Mail : info@revature.com

Phone: 044 4201 6145

Project Training

Aug 2016

March 2017

10

Ashwinipriya

13IT007

11

Akila.M

13IT003

VII & Final Year

HCL, 583/1A, Thudiyalur Rd, Opp Sankara College, BP R.N.Nirmal Agencies, Saravanampatty, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641035

E-mail : info@hcl.com
Phone : 0422 6657525

 

Project Training

Aug 2016

March 2017

12

Janani.P

13IT011

VII & Final Year

13

Dhanashree.A

13IT009

VII & Final Year

14

Lekshmi.C.M

13IT017

VII & Final Year

2015-2016

15

Adarsh Srinivas

713512205004

VII & Final Year

Lucid Technologies & Solutions Pvt.Ltd, 44, Eldams Rd, 3rd Floor Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018

Email : info@lucidtechsol.com

Phone: 044 4304 2822

Training

01.06.2015

12.06.2015

16

Monicadevi.P

13IT022

 

HCL, 583/1A, Thudiyalur Rd, Opp Sankara College, BP R.N.Nirmal Agencies, Saravanampatty, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641035

E-mail : info@hcl.com
Phone : 0422 6657525

 

Training

05.06.2015

27.06.2015

17

Sindhuja.G

13IT038

 

18

Paarttipaabhalaji

13IT028

V & Third Year

UNIQ Technologies,  74, Opp Alvernia School, Kongu Nagar, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641045

E-mail: info@uniqtechnologies.co.in

Mobile : 095000 88927

Training

06.06.2015

15.06.2015

19

S.Swetha

13IT042

 

V & Third Year

CG Transcribe Solutions Private Limited, 386/A3, J.K. Complex, Kamarajar Road,
Peelamedu PO
Coimbatore - 641004

 

Mobile :91 9600521898
Email: info@cgtech.in

 

 

Training

08.06.2015

13.06.2014

20

Anupriya.P

13IT004

 

21

Lekshmi.C.M

13IT017

 

22

Karventhan.M

13IT013

 

23

Nivetha.S

13IT023

 

 

24

Shiny.S.G

14IT813

III & II(PG)

Hirotec India Private Limited, 7/147, Power House PO, Keeranatham Road, Saravanampatty, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641035

Email: info@hirotecindia.com

Phone: 0422 666 6777

Project Training

05.08.2015

30.03.2016

2014-2015

25

G.Logeswari

13IT006

III & II(PG)

Nexus Global Solutions, Federal Bank Upstairs,, 301, NSR Road, Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641011

E-Mail : contact@nexusglobalsolutions.com

Phone: 095009 99861

Project Training

Aug 2014

May 2015

26

P.Jeevitha

13IT005

27

S.Praywin Ebenezer

13IT013

Technofit, Second Floor, New Sundaram Building, PR Puram, Peelamedu, Coimbatore - 641004.

E-mail : info@technofit.in

Phone : 0422 4217389

Project Training

Aug 2014

May 2015

28

N.Naveen Kumar

13IT0011

29

J.Preethi Sagana Poongkode

13IT014

Hill Tiger, No.1, Topslip Main Road, Parambikulam Road, Sethumadai, Tamil Nadu 642133

E-Mail : contact@hilltiger.com
Phone: 090476 30007

Project Training

Aug 2014

May 2015

30

V.Sharmila

13IT015

III & II(PG)

BSNL,GST Road,Meenambakkam,Chennai-600016

 

E-Mail : rgm_ttc@bsnl.co.in

Phone: 044 22327383

Project Training

13-10-2014

25-05-2015

31

J.Jayanthi

13IT803

32

T.S.Priyadharshini

13IT015

33

H.Nithin

713511205028

VIII & Final Year

HCL Infosystems, Mazzanine Floor - Habeeb Towers, No.196,

Vasan Avenue, Annasalai, Chennai - 600 002

E-Mail : hcloamds@hcl.com

Phone : 044-43916201

Project Training

Jan 2015

March 2015

34

Divyansa

713511205009

35

Yokesh.D

713511205053

36

P.Priyashri

713511205033

37

R.Vineeth

713511205051

VIII & Final Year

HCL, 583/1A, Thudiyalur Rd, Opp Sankara College, BP R.N.Nirmal Agencies, Saravanampatty, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641035

E-mail : info@hcl.com
Phone : 0422 6657525

 

Project Training

Jan 2015

March 2015

38

G.Srimathy

713511205045

39

K.Priyanka

713511205032

 

40

S.R. Ruthra Devi

713511205038

41

S.Kayathiri

713511205022

42

M.Sivasankari

713511205044

43

Arunprassath.G

713511205006

44

G.N.Abirami

713511205001

VIII & Final Year

Nexgen Solutions, C-103 Pioneer Enclave,
Behind Residency Hotel,
1075 Avinashi Road,
Coimbatore - 641 018
Tamilnadu
INDIA

E-MAIL : info@nextgensol.net
Phone : 0422 435 1090

 

Project Training

Jan 2015

March 2015

45

A.Goutham Kumar

713511205014

46

K.Ranjith

713511205036

47

S.Ambika

713511205002

 

 

 

 

VIII & Final Year

 

 

 

Poras Technologies, No 207, A.K. Complex, 
6th Street, Cross Cut Road,
Gandhipuram, Coimbatore - 641 012,
Tamil Nadu, India.

 

 

 

 

E-mail: info@porastechnologiesindia.com

Phone: 093667 88858

 

 

 

 

 

 

Project Training

 

 

 

 

 

Jan 2015

 

 

 

 

 

March 2015

48

R.Lalitha

713511205025

49

M.Priya

713511205033

50

P.Pavithra

713511205029

51

D.Kavipriya

713511205021

52

S.R.Krithiga

713511205024

53

T.Issac David

713511205020

54

R.Anitha

713511205003

55

Anjali Vivek

713511205005

56

S.Nandu

713511205027

 

57

K.Durgadevi

713511205010

58

G.Sindhu

713511205043

59

A.G.Shandiya

713511205041

60

M.Suganya

713511205047

61

G.Gowthami.

713511205016

62

K.Anitha

713511205004

63

S.Logeswaran

713511205026

DETAILS OF INDUSTRI

Support